$1.13 - $7.80
Min.Order: 1 set

24 colors Tie Dye powder kit 10g / Bag tie dye powder reactive dyes for Adults and Kids,DIY Art and Craft for Clothing, T-Shirt

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 sets(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shen Zhen, Guang Zhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 sets per Week
Other Names:Fabric Tye Dye
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Form:powder
Sample:Availiable
Color:24 Colors
Feature:Non-toxic
MOQ:1 Set
CAS No.:12217-79-7
Brand Name:OSBANG
Type:Solvent Dye
Storage:Cool Dry Place
Advantage:Dyeing Property
Packing:10g/bag
Product name:Tie Dye Kits
EINECS No.:235-401-1
MF:C14H9ClN2O4
Application:Fabric Dyeing,cloths dyeing,shoes dyeing
Packaging Detail:squeeze bottles
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ sets
10 days
11+ sets
15 days
101+ sets
To Be Negotiated
500+ sets
Zhongshan Osbang New Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 160,000+121 Transactions
98.6%On-time delivery rate
2600Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Total Trading Staff (17)
Total Staff (44)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.131.0 set
$2.091.0 set
$6.651 set
$5.761.0 box
$3.901 set
$5.581 set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry