$1,300.00
Min.Order: 1 ton
$1,200.00
10-29 tons
$800.00
≥30 tons

Iron Oxide Green Pigment for Paving colored asphalt cement bricks floor paint powder pigment green

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
30 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen Shanghai Ningbo
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:150 tons per Month
Other Names:Compound Green
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Keywords:Iron Oxide Powder
Form:Iron Oxide Pigment Powder
Sample:Free(within 20-50g)
Color:Green
Mesh:400mesh
Model Number:5605
Feature:High Tinting Strength
Certification:ISO9001-2015
CAS No.:51274-00-1
Brand Name:SANHUANHUANCAI
Type:Compound Green
Main usage:bricks color concrete paving brick
Product name:Compound Green
EINECS No.:257-098-5,205-685-1,207-439-9
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Paver Brick
Packaging Detail:One ton per pallet, pallet size 1.1Mx1.1Mx0.8M
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ tons
To Be Negotiated
30+ tons
Jiangxi Sanhuan Huancai Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤1hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$700.001 ton
$800.001 ton
$1,400.001 ton
$1,000.001 ton
$800.001 ton
$600.0010 tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry