$5.00 - $8.00
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

Food Grade Sweeteners 99% Crystalline Powder Acesulfame K sweetener

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Net Weight: 1
25kg
Customizations
Customized logo
20000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:Acesulfame Potassium
Selling point:Competitive price
Potassium:17.0-21.0%
Place of Origin:China
Purity:99%min
FEMA No.:N/M
Sulphate:0.5% max
Storage:In the shade
CAS No.:33665-90-6
Brand Name:Sinoright
Type:Acidity Regulators,Sweeteners
Density:1.85
Product name:Food ingredient Acesulfame-K E950 Acesulfame K sweetener
EINECS No.:259-715-3
Type:Sweeteners
MF:C4H5NO45
Loss on drying:0.5% max
Appearance:White crystalline powder
Packaging Detail:Packing:25kg/carton 19.8mts
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25+ kilograms
Duter Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.9510000 kilograms
$10.0025.0 kilograms
$3.00500.0 kilograms
$3.8025.0 kilograms
$13.001.0 ton
$0.7517000 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry