$0.39 - $1.43
Min.Order: 20 pieces

Cosmetic Grade Chameleon Glitter Nail,Body,Face,Lipstick,Cosmetic,Eyeshadow powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$100.00 OFF
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:Chameleon pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Particle size:5-25μm, 10-48μm, 10-60μm, 10-100μm
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Delivery time:3-7 working days as usual, final based on order quantity
Sample:Free Sample
Model Number:S-BSLMCLX9151-XM0331011
Feature:Non-Toxic/ECO- friendly/Cosmetic grade
Certification:MSDS, TDS, COA
MOQ:LOW MOQ
CAS No.:1314-41-6
Colour:Multicolor/Customized
Brand Name:Customize your brand
Type:Titanium
Product name:Chrom Chameleon Pigment
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Calcium Sodium Borosilicate,Tio2,chrome
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Package:0.4g/jar or 10g/bag
Application:Coating, Plastic, Printing & Printing ink, Wallpaper, etc.
Packaging Detail:Individual Packaging/OEM Packaging,BUY ANY FIVE PAIRS OF DELIVERY BOXES
Processing time
3 days
1+ pieces
4 days
21+ pieces
7 days
501+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Shenzhen Meet Beauty Supply Chain Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 140,000+232 Transactions
96.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.3920.0 pieces
$0.3920.0 pieces
$0.3920.0 pieces
$0.3920.0 pieces
$0.3920.0 pieces
$0.3920.0 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry