$50.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$44.00
100-999 kilograms
$38.00
≥1000 kilograms

High purity product CAS 3243-36-5 basic organic chemicals on sale

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:tianjin shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:5 tons per Month
Other Names:Bicyclohomofarnesal
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
density:0.94
Sample:Availiable
Boiling point:307 C
Purity:99
MOQ:1 Kg
CAS No.:3243-36-5
Brand Name:xixun
Brand:xixun
Type:Agrochemical Intermediates,Dyestuff Intermediates,Flavor & Fragrance Intermediates,Syntheses Material Intermediates
form:Liquid
Product name:Bicyclohomofarnesal
EINECS No.:226-806-4
Apperance:yellow
MF:C16H26O
Package:25kg/drum
Packaging Detail:25/bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Hebei Xixun Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
33.3%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$38.001 kilogram
$31.001 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
$11.001 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry