$1.48
Min.Order: 240 pieces
$1.39
≥2400 pieces

Custom high quality adhesive caulking sealant glue silicone for door and window

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Any port in China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:100000 pieces per Week
Other Names:silicone sealant
Usage:Construction,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Chongqing, China
Size:300ml
Color:multiple color option
Model Number:830
Feature:Seal waterproof,Moisture-proof, excellent sealing
MOQ:500 pcs
CAS No.:7085-85-0
Brand Name:MEMO
Main Raw Material:silicone adhesive,Silicone
Type:silicone sealant
Product name:Neutral silicone sealant
EINECS No.:230-391-5
OEM:Acceptable
Classification:Other Adhesives,Other Adhesives
MF:mixed
Style:3
Package:Cartrigde
Packaging Detail:24 Cartridges/Carton
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
2400+ pieces
Chongqing Lianggong Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤24hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
13200FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Test Machines (3)
Total Trading Staff (1)
Chat now
Send Inquiry