$320.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$280.00
100-999 kilograms
$240.00
≥1000 kilograms

gold supplier fast delivery chemical intermediate 2-iodo-1-p-tolyl-propan-1-one cas 236117-38-7

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 kilograms per Week
Other Names:N./M.
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Sample:available
Boiling point:310.5±25.0 °C(Predicted)
Purity:98%
Shelf life:2 Years
Model Number:JY025
Appearance:light yellow powder
Density:1.584±0.06 g/cm3(Predicted)
MOQ:1kg
CAS No.:236117-38-7
Brand Name:volksky
Type:Syntheses Material Intermediates
COA:available
Product name:2-iodo-1-p-tolyl-propan-1-one
EINECS No.:200-510-5
MF:C10H11IO
Package:25kg/drum
Application:chemical intermediates
Packaging Detail:25kg/drum pallets will be available if necessary
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Wuxi Volksky New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
87.0%On-time delivery rate
240Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Total Floorspace (240㎡)
Multi-Language Capability:
Select For You
Hot Selling
$240.001 kilogram
$200.001 kilogram
$240.001 kilogram
$80.001.0 kilogram
$340.001 kilogram
$25.001 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry