$0.60
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$0.55
5-9 kilograms
$0.50
10-24 kilograms
$0.45
≥25 kilograms

Outdoor Vegetables Plant Organic Natural Granular Fertilizer For Hoseplant Use Horticultural Fertilizer Garden Fertilizer

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:CHONGQING
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:8000 metric tons per Month
Other Names:Horticultral Fertilizer
Usage:Plant/ Flower
Place of Origin:Sichuan, China
Product Name:Horticultral Fertilizer
Purity:100%
Model Number:15-15-15
Appearance:Granualr
CAS No.:68917-51-1
Brand Name:ANDA
Brand:ANDA
Type:agriculture
Release Type:Slow
EINECS No.:N/A
State:GRANULAR
Classification:ORGANIC FERTILIZER
MF:NPK
Application:agriculture
Packaging Detail:Different package size, in 25kg, 50kg, 1000kg; Package design: neutral bags, or ANDA logo, or special OEM design with your design; 25mt/FCL; pallet is available.
Package Preview:
Processing time
30 days
1+ kilograms
40 days
50001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100000+ kilograms
Shifang Anda Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 110,000+9 Transactions
80.0%On-time delivery rate
12000Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Offline Trade Shows(2times)
Have Management Certificate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.451 kilogram
$0.101000 kilograms
$6.1225 metric tons
$0.101000 kilograms
$6.1225 metric tons
$0.451 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry