Lowest prices in 90 days
$0.81
$0.85
Min.Order: 2400 pieces
$0.76
$0.80
≥4800 pieces
5% OFF

Adhesives Polyurethane Expanding PU Spray Foam

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Coupons
$100.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
9600 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
9600 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
9600 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Polyurethane Foam
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Shandong Province
Color:white
Shelf life:12 Months
Material:Polyurethane
Feature:Excellent Sealing
MOQ:100carton
CAS No.:68928-70-1
Brand Name:SINOLINK
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Type:epoxy resin emulsion
Packing:24 Pcs/carton
Product name:Polyurethane Foam
EINECS No.:231-545-4
OEM:Avaliable
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:C102H151O39N31
Application:Sealing and bonding
Certificate:ISO9001:2000, MSDS
Packaging Detail:280ml or 300ml cartridge 24pcs/cartons 2100 cartons per 20'ft container
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:24X4.5X4.5 cm
Single gross weight:0.330 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ pieces
7 days
2401+ pieces
15 days
24001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
48000+ pieces
Shandong Sinolinking Import And Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 1,000,000+29 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
550FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Minor Customization
Company Industry Experience(8 Year)
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry