$1.20 - $3.80
Min.Order: 500 grams

High sparkling cameleon/chameleon eyeshadow glitter flake pigment for eyeshadow face makeup nail art paint epoxy resin

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
200 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
200 grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
200 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,PAYPAL
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Year
Other Names:Chromaflakes
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Nail Pigment
Particle size:10-100um
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Form:Powder/Flakes
Sample:available
Color:16 colors
Model Number:ChromaPlus flakes
Appearance:irregular large flakes
MOQ:1kg
Certification:MSDS, TDS, COA
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Brand Name:Maxshing
Type:Pigment flakes
Main usage:Decoration
Product name:Color shifting chameleon flakes
EINECS No.:231-545-4
MF:Silica/Aluminum
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:cosmetics, nail decoration
Packaging Detail:25KG per drum, 300kg per pallet
Processing time
10 days
1+ grams
To Be Negotiated
1000+ grams
Maxshing Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+14 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.20500.0 grams
$1.20100.0 grams
$1.00100.0 grams
$2.00100.0 grams
$1.20500.0 grams
$1.20500.0 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry