$2.50
Min.Order: 20 kilograms
$2.20
≥1000 kilograms

Low Price Lead Based Acid Resistant Paints Epoxy Factory Warehouse Floor Paint Spray for Car

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
2000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
2000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
2000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou/Hongkong
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,VISA
Supply Ability:300000 tons per Month
Other Names:Epoxy Floor Paint
Application Method:Brush
Usage:Building Coating,Floor coating
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Keywords:Floor Paint
Color:Customized
Product Name:Epoxy Floor Paint
Service:OEM Serviced Offered
Model Number:H818
CAS No.:903-804-506
Brand Name:HUAREN
Main Raw Material:Epoxy
Thickness:1-2mm
Substrate:Concrete Cement Floor
EINECS No.:903-804-506
State:Liquid Coating
Product Keywords:Epoxy Floor Coating
MF:Mixture
Shelf Life:12 Month
Application:Floor Surface
Certificate:ISO9001
Packaging Detail:Paint:20 kg/bucket ,200 kg/drum Hardener:4 kg/bucket ,200 kg/drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
10001+ kilograms
30 days
20001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
30000+ kilograms
Guangdong Huaren Chemical Industry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
80.0%On-time delivery rate
19351Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
51-100Total Staff 
Company Industry Experience(8 Year)
Total Floorspace (19,351㎡)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.601 kilogram
$3.301 kilogram
$2.20200 kilograms
$2.20200 kilograms
$2.201.0 kilogram
$2.20100 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry