$2.00 - $3.00
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Loose small faceted gemstone natural smoky quartz beads for jewelry making

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
10mm

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Quality:good
Gemstone Color:Smoky Quartz
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Natural
Gemstone Material:Quartz
Treatments Applied:Heat
Sizes in stock:1.0-3.0mm
Gemstone Size:1.5mm
Hot sale sizes:1.5mm,1.75mm,2.0mm,2.25mm,3.0mm
Model Number:Z617
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Sample order:accept
Name:Faceted gemstone natural smoky quartz beads for jewlery making
Brand Name:Hanyu Gems,Hanyu
Other Name:Smoky Quartz/Citrine/Brown Quartz
Refractive Index:1.544-1.553
Other Natural Stones:blue topaz,citrine,amethyst,London Blue Topaz,olive ect
Optical Special Effects:Iridescence/Iridescent
Property:100% Natural
Packaging Detail:For Small Smoky Quartz Gemstone: 1. Small size smoky quartz stone packed with vacuum bag 2. Then put the packaged stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+81 Transactions
96.8%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.701000 pieces
$2.00500.0 pieces
$1.5050 pieces
$0.50500.0 pieces
$1.9050 pieces
$1.80100.0 pieces
Chat now
Send Inquiry