$2.70 - $3.90
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

HPMC 100000 cps Viscosity HPMC Internal and External Wall Putty Powder uses Hydroxy Propyl Methyl Cellulose

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin,Shanghai,Qingdao,Other ports in China
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:40000 tons per Year
Other Names:HPMC,MHPC
Viscosity:300-75000mpa.s
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals,tile adhesive,gypsum plaster, cement mortar,skim coating,painting
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Delivery time:7-14 days
Solubility:Soluble in water and some solvents
Purity:95%
Material:Refined Cotton
Appearance:White Powder
Certification:ISO9000,REACH,COA,MSDS,TDS
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:LANDCEL
Type:Adsorbent
Moisture content:Less Than 5%
Product name:Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
EINECS No.:618-389-6
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:C3H7O*
Package:25kg/bag
Adsorbent Variety:Molecular Sieve,Activated Carbon
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100000+ kilograms
Hebei Landcel Cellulose Tech Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
240FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Full Customization
Chat now
Send Inquiry