$1.77
Min.Order: 1 piece
$1.57
24000-47999 pieces
$1.05
≥48000 pieces

Low MOQ anti-mildew neutral silicone sealing glass glue bathroom sealants adhesive waterproof glue

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
6000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
6000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
6000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:480000 pieces per Day
Other Names:high density neutral silicone sealant
Performance:kitchen,bathroom,locations where higher humidity
Usage:Construction,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Guangdong,China
Paintable:yes
OEM:available
Curing system:neutral cure
Volume:280ml,590ml
Price:negotiable
Model Number:510
Storage:store at 27℃ or below
CAS No.:63148-60-7
Brand Name:SOZEN & OEM brand
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:silicone sealant
Color:Translucent, White, Aluminum, Black,Others
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:Mixture
Component:one component
Shelf life:12 months
Packaging Detail:280ml,24PCS/CTN 20' Container 24pcs/ctn,2000 cartons without pallet,1440 cartons with pallet
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
9600+ pieces
Verified product certifications
MSDS
Validity 05/20/2022 - 08/05/2023
Foshan Sozen Silicone CO., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 5,000+6 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
37903FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
11-20QA/QC inspectors
Have Management Certificate
Minor Customization
Chat now
Send Inquiry