Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$1,490.00
Min.Order: 1 ton
$1,480.00
≥5 tons

Industrial Grade Low Viscosity Oil Drilling Detergent Grade Cmc-Lv Carboxymethyl Cellulose For Sale

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
20 tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20 tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:800 tons per Month
Other Names:SODIUM CMC
Usage:Drilling fluid material for petroleum drilling
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Sample:Request Free Samples
Viscosity,mpa.s:8
Purity:75%-96%
Grade:Industrial grade
Model Number:CMC-LV
H.S:39123100
Appearance:white powder
CAS No.:9004-32-4
PH value:7.5-8.5
Type:Thickeners,Stabilizers, Emulsifiers,Thickening agent water loss agent
Degree of Substitude(D.S):0.8-1.2
moisture %:<10
EINECS No.:232-674-9
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxili
MF:C8H16NaO8
Packaging Detail:25kg kraft paper composite bag packed with PVC plastic
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ tons
To Be Negotiated
20+ tons
Wen'an County Zhongde Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤1hResponse Time
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry