$886.16
Min.Order: 1 ton
$786.68
200-9999 tons
$653.23
10000-19999 tons
$519.62
≥20000 tons

Iron oxide pigment Fe2O3/black red blue yellow color/construction grade

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Xingang Tianjin, Qingdao port, any port of China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:200 tons per Month
Other Names:Pearl Pigment
iron content(Fe2O3)%:50-99%
Main usage:Coating Field
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Ink Pigments
Place of Origin:FUJ
PH:5-7
Model Number:YC-796
Application:Concrete Mixing
CAS No.:13093701
Brand Name:YuChuan
Type:Iron Oxide
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
tinting strength %:95-102%min
EINECS No.:310-127-6
CAS No.:1309-37-1
Usage:Ceramic Pigments, Coating Pigment, Ink Pigments, Plastic & Rubb
Other Names:Pigment
water content(105℃):1.0
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Packaging Detail:Woven bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ tons
10 days
51+ tons
15 days
501+ tons
To Be Negotiated
1000+ tons
Lingshou County Yuchuan Mineral Products Processing Plant
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 20,000+24 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$9.315 kilograms
$660.0010 tons
$2.201 kiloampere
$9.315 kilograms
$5.955 kilograms
$303.661.0 tonne
Chat now
Send Inquiry