$6.50
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$6.00
1000-14999 kilograms
$5.50
≥15000 kilograms

Cosmetic grade high content betaine wholesale amino acid cosmetic moisturizing hydrating skin care raw material betaine anhydrou

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Ningbo,Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T
Other Names:Glycine betaine
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials,Detergent Raw Materials,Hair Care Chemicals
Water soluble:160g/100 ml
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Shape:Powder or granule
Color:White crystal
Purity:98%
Shelf life:24 Months
Grade:Cosmetic Grade
Model Number:CWT98
Appearance:White crystalline powder or granules
Molecular weight:117.15
MOQ:1000KG
CAS No.:107-43-7
Brand Name:Healthy
Product name:Cosmetic Grade Betaine Anhydrous
pH:neutral
MF:117.15
Package:25kg/barrel
Packaging Detail:25kg/barrel, PE lining
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Healthy (Hangzhou) Husbandry Sci-Tech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 100+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
20000Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Self-branded Products (4)
Full Customization
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.501 kilogram
$5.501 kilogram
$6.001 kilogram
$5.501 kilogram
$5.501 kilogram
$5.501 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry