$20.00
Min.Order: 50 kilograms
$14.00
≥1000 kilograms

Global Sale Natural Cosmetics Grade Lanolin Oil Raw Materials For Skin Care

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Whosale Lanolin Anhydrous Made in China Whosale Lanolin Anhydrou
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Year Whosale Lanolin Anhydrous Made in China Whosale Lanolin Anhydrou
Other Names:wool fat/wool wax/wool grease
Usage:Cosmetic/Detergent/Hair Care Raw Materials,Cosmetic Raw Materials,Detergent Raw Materials,Hair Care Chemicals,Oral Care Chemicals,Whosale Lanolin Anhydrous Made in China
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Purity:99.5%,99.5%
Color Garcner:≤ 8
Water %:≤ 0.25%
Model Number:peg-75
Appearance:Light Yellow Colloid
CAS No.:8006-54-0
BHT:≤ 150 ppm
Brand Name:ztm
Ash content %:≤ 0.1%
Melting Point ℃:38 ~44 ℃
EINECS No.:232-348-6
MF:HOC6H4COOCH3
Acidity 0.1mol/L KOH/10g:≤ 2.0 ml
Iodine value %:18~36%
Packaging Detail:50kgs/drum, 190kgs/drum
Zhong Tang (dalian) Materials Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+25 Transactions
95.2%On-time delivery rate
196Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Full Customization
ODM Services Available
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$32.001.0 kilogram
$10.0010.0 kilograms
$10.0050.0 kilograms
$10.0020.0 kilograms
$14.0050 kilograms
$14.0050 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry