$30.50
Min.Order: 1 piece
$24.50
200-999 pieces
$18.80
≥1000 pieces

Ruthenium iridium coated titanium anode plates for salt water chlorinator electrolysis cell

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Dimensions: 1
Customized
Customizations
Customized logo
5 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5 pieces(MOQ)
More information pls contact us
5 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao.shanghai.shenzhen guangdong or any port in china
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:30000 pieces per Month
Others:Cathode also be provided
Other name:MMO titanium anode,DSA titanium anode, Insoluble titanium anode
Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China
Product Name:Ruthenium iridium coated titanium anode plates for salt water
Grade:Titanium Grade 1, Titanium Grade 2
Model Number:THT-Ti-Anode
Processing Service:Bending,Welding,Decoiling,Cutting,Punching,CNC machining,Stamping,Polishing
Ti Content (%):99.6%
Brand Name:THT
Substrate:Titanium Grade 1 Grade 2
Coating color:Black
Economy:Substrate can be recycled and recoating
ISO 9001:2015:Yes
Available anode type:Mesh, sheet/plate,bar/ rod/wire, pipe/tube
Support design&customize:Yes
Powder Or Not:Not Powder
Technique:sanding blasting, acid washing, brush coating
Application:salt water chlorinator electrolysis
Available coating type:Ir02-RuO2-Tio2-x /IrO2-TaO5/Pt/Nb/Ta
Packaging Detail:Suitable packing for export. 1.Inside packing: a plastic bag and foam paper to protect the coating 2.Outside packing: standard export wooden box. 3.We also can do packing according customer requirement. Ruthenium iridium coated titanium anode plates for salt water chlorinator electrolysis cell
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ pieces
7 days
6+ pieces
20 days
201+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Baoji Taihengte Metal Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤1hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$15.001 piece
$15.001 piece
$10.001 piece
$16.895 pieces
$28.501 piece
$25.501 piece
Chat now
Send Inquiry