$12.80
Min.Order: 5 Kilograms
$11.90
100-499 Kilograms
$11.50
≥500 Kilograms

manufacturer farm produce and market all by oneself organic Shiitake Mushrooms Slice

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:qingdao dalian shanghai shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:1000 Kilograms per Week
Weight (kg):0.5kg
Other name:Dried Shiitake Mushrooms
Usage:Shiitake Mushroom Cultivation
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Processing Type:Raw
Keyword:Dried Mushroom
Moisture:10% Max
Color:Brown
Material:100% Fresh Shiitake Mushroom
Source:Cultivated
MOQ:5kg
Certification:Green Food Certificate ISO9001,BRC,HALAL,HACCP.
Drying Process:AD
Brand Name:RuXiangYuan
Function:Provide vitamins
Type:Shiitake
Product Type:MUSHROOMS
Product name:shiitake mushroom slice
Part:cap
Style:Dried
Taste:Typical Delicious
Shelf Life:1years
Packaging Detail:standard packaging
Processing time
15 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Kilograms
Henan Ruxiangyuan Agricultural Science And Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 300+3 Transactions
50.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$11.505 Kilograms
$7.5010.0 Bags
$4.0010.0 Bags
$11.505 Kilograms
$7.5010.0 Bags
$3.7510.0 Bags
Chat Now
Send Inquiry