$1.65
Min.Order: 50 pieces
$1.54
199-498 pieces
$1.43
≥499 pieces

Organic bombs pound yoni steam herbs 20 litre custom label

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
500 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai,shenzhen,guangdong
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 pieces per Month
Brand Name:Aitafy or OEM
Type:Other, Vaginal health care
Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China,Shaanxi, China
Sample:Avaliable
Ingredients:100% Natural Herbs
Other Name:Vaginal Cleaning Steam Tea
Product Name:Yoni Steam Herbs
Functions:Female Health Care Vaginal Cleaning Endocrinal Balance
Storage Method:Keep sealed, and at a cool dry place protected from light
Model Number:YSH-50G,Yoni Steam Herbs
OEM/ODM:Support Customize Packing
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
15 days
51+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
500+ pieces
Aitafy Scientific Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.2820.0 pieces
$0.2820.0 pieces
$1.3220 pieces
$1.3220 pieces
$1.43100.0 pieces
$1.3220 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry