$3.60 - $6.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Famous brand high viscosity Cellulose Ether Thickener For Water Based Paint Hpmc Hec

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
200000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
200000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
200000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Ningbo
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 metric tons per Year
Brand Name:GinShiCel
Other Names:Hydroxyethyl Cellulose
Type:Thickener
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Liquid Detergent Additives
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Purity:99.8
PH:5 - 9
Model Number:HE
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Packaging Detail:Net weight 25KG per valve bag, Net weight 1.2 Metric Tons per pallet, Pallets are wrapped for stability and weather resistance. 1.2m x 1.0m pallet.
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
13001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
26000+ kilograms
Zhejiang Haishen New Materials Limited
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 100+1 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$1.501.0 kilogram
$2.801.0 kilogram
$3.601.0 kilogram
$2.401.0 kilogram
$3.001.0 kilogram
$1.501.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry