$90.00 - $700.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

UV Fluorescent Invisible Pigment Powder High Brightness Phoshor Dye 365nm Inorganic Organic Red Green Yellow Blue Purple White

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
1 Kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Any Convenient Port For you
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Any Payment Method Convenient For you
Supply Ability:5000 Kilograms per Year
Other Names:uv fluorescent pigment
Usage:Coating Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Wave Length:365nm, 254nm
Color:Red, Yellow, Green, Yellow Green, Blue, Violet, White, Peach Red
Model Number:uv invisilbe pigment
CAS No.:None
Name:UV fluorescent pigment
Brand Name:Security Fluorescent Pigment
Type:Organic Pigment, Inorganic Pigment,Uv Fluorescent Pigment
EINECS No.:pigment for security printing
MF:None
Style:Organic Pigment
Free Sample:Provide
Application:Security Printing Ink, Invisible Paint for Painting
Packaging Detail:Packed in Plastic Bag, then in a Carton Box or Barrel
Processing time
1 day
1 Kilogram
To Be Negotiated
1+ Kilogram
Qingdao Topwell Chemical Materials Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 9,000+13 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
100Floorspace(m²)
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
ODM Services Available
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.00100.0 Grams
$8.00100 Grams
$90.001.0 Kilograms
$1.00100.0 Grams
$0.501.0 Grams
$0.501.0 Grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry