$26.03
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Wholesale Bulk Natural Dried chrysanthemum cassia seed flower tea buds

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:SHENZHENG
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Weight (kg):10
Place of Origin:China
Processing Type:Machine drying
Color:Bright yellow with a floral aroma
Harvest time:Autumn
Grade:Premium
Material:Chrysanthemum
Model Number:007
Certification:ISO
MOQ:50 Bags
Brand Name:yangzhenyuan
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea
Type:Flower Tea
Product Type:FLAVORED TEA
Product name:Chrysanthemum Tea
OEM:Support
Other Name:camomile tea
Packaging:Bag,Box,Bulk,Gift Packing
Taste:Slightly sweet, floral and refreshing
Shelf Life:2 years
Altitude:600M above sea
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Jicao Hanfang(Ningxia)Agricultural Development Co.,Ltd
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
6500Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Full Customization
Customization From Designs
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$26.031 kilogram
$26.031 kilogram
$26.031 kilogram
$26.03100 kilograms
$26.031 kilogram
$26.001.0 box
Chat Now
Send Inquiry