$100.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$95.00
50-99 kilograms
$90.00
≥100 kilograms

High Purity Crystal CAS 102-97-6 with Fast Delivery

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 kilograms per Week
Other Names:N-Isopropylbenzylamine
Place of Origin:hebei
Molecular Weight:149.23
Product Name:N-Isopropylbenzylamine
Color:White
Purity:99%
Appearance:crystal
Density:0.892 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
MOQ:1 Kg
CAS No.:102-97-6
Brand Name:luantong
Type:Syntheses Material Intermediates
CAS:102-97-6
EINECS No.:203-067-6
MF:C10H15N
BOILING POINT:200 °C(lit.)
Melting Point:143°C (estimate)
Packaging Detail:25kg/fiber drum or as customer request.
Package Preview:
Lead time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To be negotiated
100+ kilograms
Hebei Luantong Trade Co., Ltd.
CNMultispecialty supplier
4.6/5Store rating
100.0%On-time delivery rate
≤7hResponse time
$20,000+Transactions ⓘ
Eastern Europe,South America,North AmericaMain markets
10Collaborating suppliers
Services
Minor customization,Centralized procurement available ⓘ
Quality control
Raw-material traceability identification ⓘ
Chat now
Send inquiry