$3,200.00
Min.Order: 1 ton
$3,100.00
50-99 tons
$3,000.00
≥100 tons

China leading manufacturer titanium dioxide r996 tio2 rutile titanium dioxide powder price

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 pieces per Day
Other Names:Titanium Dioxide Rutile
Usage:Coatings Printing Ink.plastic
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Keywords:Titanium Dioxide
Grade Standard:Food Grade,Industrial Grade,Reagent Grade
Color:White
Purity:98%
Grade:Industrail Grade
Density:5.85g/cm3
Appearance:White Powder,White Powder
CAS No.:13463-67-7
Brand Name:SR240
Product name:Titanium Dioxide Rutile
EINECS No.:236-675-5
HS code:3206111000
Classification:Titanium Dioxide
MF:TiO2
Package:25 Kg/bag
Application:coating,paint,printing,ink,paper,plastic
Certificate:ISO9001
Packaging Detail:Plastic bottle :300ML Aluminum film :600ML
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ tons
12 days
51+ tons
To Be Negotiated
100+ tons
Zhejiang Zhongtai New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$3,000.001 ton
$3,300.0017 tons
$3,100.0017 tons
$3,100.0017 tons
$2,700.001 ton
$3,300.0017 tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry