$2.00 - $10.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

dye fabric Disperse Blue H-BGL 73 fabric dye powder disperse factory supplier dyeing

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
12000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
12000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
12000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:SHANGHAI
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:Disperse blue 73
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
C.I.NO.:73
Specification:200%
Model Number:Disperse blue 73
sample:free
Appearance:blue Powder
MOQ:25KG
CAS No.:12222-78-5
Brand Name:N/A
Type:Disperse Dye
Build-up: H.T.Dyeing:A
Leveling:67.90%
Temperature dependency:(130-135)°C
EINECS No.:N/A
MF:C20H14N2O5
Liquor ratio dependency:1:(20-30)
PH dependency:3-9
Packaging Detail:PACKING:25KG NEW CARTON BOX WITH PALLET
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Hangzhou Fucai Chem Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$7.0025.0 kilograms
$2.0025.0 kilograms
$10.6425.0 kilograms
$2.0025.0 kilograms
$4.9025 kilograms
$2.0025.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry