$6.50
Min.Order: 200 Pieces
$6.45
500-999 Pieces
$6.40
≥1000 Pieces

Transparent Cylindrical Glass Glue Silicon Manufacture For Fixing

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
100000 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100000 Pieces per Month
Other Names:Silica gel
Usage:Construction
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
shape:Cylindrical
Material:Neutral silicone
Model Number:381
characteristic:Outdoor weather resistance
CAS No.:112926-00-8
Brand Name:GE
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:sealant
colour:Transparent, white, black, light gray, silver gray
Merchandise gross weight:0.5kg
size:333ml
EINECS No.:601-214-2
Classification:Volatile Solvent Adhesives
Product length * width * height:21.5*5*5cm
name:Toshiba GE381 Glass glue
MF:O2Si
model:381
brand:GE
Processing time
15 days
1+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Pieces
Dingji New Material Technology (shanghai) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤1hResponse Time
US$ 9,000+11 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$7.681 Piece
$6.40200.0 Pieces
$5.641 Piece
$5.641 Piece
$5.791 Piece
$5.641 Piece
Chat Now
Send Inquiry