$2,000.00 - $4,000.00
Min.Order: 1 ton

Hpmc High Viscosity HPMC Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose Thickener For Putty Powder

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 tons(MOQ)
Viscosity
100 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:30000 tons per Year
Other Names:Hydroxypropyl MethylCellulose (HPMC)
Viscosity:400-200000 Mpa.s
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Keywords:HPMC POWDER
Color:White or off-white powder
Purity:99.9%
Grade:Industrail Grade
Method:Spray
Model Number:KingmaxHPMC-001
MOQ:1 Ton
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:kingmax
Main Raw Material:Cotton
Type:Adsorbent
Product name:Hydroxypropyl MethylCellulose (HPMC)
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
PH:5-8
Package:25kg/bag
Adsorbent Variety:Activated Carbon
Packaging Detail:25kg paper bags inner with PE bags ;big bag or as your request
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ tons
To Be Negotiated
500+ tons
Kingmax (hebei) Cellulose Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 100+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry