$0.32
Min.Order: 1 Gram
$0.28
500-999 Grams
$0.25
≥1000 Grams

high chroma sparkle chameleon colorant mermaid candy diamond pearl pigment

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Coupons
$5.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
10 Grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10 Grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10 Grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Unicorn pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,Color Eye shadow, Nail Gel polish, Top level coating leather, Decorative paint, Paeking material
Panicle size:20-80um/20-100um
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Sample:Free, You only need to pay the shipping fee to get the sample for free
Ingredients:Borosilicate
Color:Muti-color
Model Number:ss
MOQ:1KG
Certification:MSDS/TDS/COA/SGS
CAS No.:13463-67-7
Brand Name:Kingtary
Type:Calcoum Aluminum Borosilicate
Delivery Time:2-5 working days after payment
Product name:Color shifting pigments
EINECS No.:236-675-5
MF:sio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Shipping:FEDEX/DHL<AIR, SEA
Application:Top level coating,Decorative paint,Packing material Leather,Cosmetic
Packaging Detail:high chroma sparkle chameleon colorant mermaid candy diamond pearl pigment 1kg/carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:3X2.6X2.6 cm
Single gross weight:0.005 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Grams
To Be Negotiated
100+ Grams
Henan Jinrunli Chemical Products Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 110,000+329 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.251 Gram
$0.18100 Grams
$0.26200 Grams
$0.02100 Grams
$0.28100 Grams
$0.27100.0 Grams
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry