$37.80
Min.Order: 100 Kilograms
$34.00
500-1999 Kilograms
$30.90
≥2000 Kilograms

Wholesale High Quality Feed Grade Copper Carbonate Powder For Industrial Use sodium carbonate

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 Kilogram(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 Kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 Kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai ,qingdao, shenzhen ,
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1.5 Tons per Week
Other Names:Baking Soda
Usage:Basic Material
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Keyword:Sodium Bicarbonte Food Grade
Grade Standard:Agriculture Grade,Electron Grade,Food Grade,Industrial Grade,Reagent Grade
Color:Wihte Powder
Purity:98%
Grade:Food Garde Industrial Grade
MOQ:1 KG
CAS No.:144-55-8
Type:Calcium Carbonate
Packing:25kg/50kg/1000kg/bag
CAS:144-55-8
Product name:99.2% Soda Ash (sodium Carbonate) Light
Classification:Carbonate
Package:Customed Packaging
Certificate:MSDS
Packaging Detail:1.Moisture-proof, explosion-proof white plastic bag or blue drum, packaging 2. can be customized according to your needs
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Xinxiang Omao Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 6,000+16 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$30.90100 Kilograms
$30.90100 Kilograms
$1.001 Kilogram
$1.001 Kilogram
$1.001 Kilogram
$1.001 Kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry