$30.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms
$29.00
250-499 kilograms
$28.00
≥500 kilograms

Reactive dye Black powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai port
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Cran light black
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Form:Organic
Sample:Availiable
Port:Shanghai
Color:Black Color
Model Number:PG
Appearance:Powder
Certification:MSDS
CAS No.:Not applicable
DELIVERY:FAST
Shade:Cran light black
Brand Name:Sihong
Type:Reactive Dye
Advantage:Fast Delivery
Product name:Reative Dye powder
EINECS No.:Not applicable
MF:Not applicable
Package Preview:
Processing time
20 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Hangzhou Tianma Sihong Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$7.0020 kilograms
$21,000.001.0 set
$40.0020 kilograms
$8.0025 kilograms
$10.0020 kilograms
$40.0020 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry