US $80 in coupons available
Popular in your industry
$5.00 - $20.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

high viscosity cmc carboxymethyl cellulose powder

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
8000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
8000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
8000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai,Qingdao,Tianjin
Payment Terms:Western Union,L/C,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100 tons per Month carboxy methyl cellulose cmc
Other Names:carboxy methyl cellulose cmc;cellulose gum
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Keywords:cmc food grade
Sample:Provided
Purity:65Min
PH Value:7.0-9.0
Shelf life:24 Months
Model Number:E466
CAS No.:9000-11-7
Brand Name:WPA
Type:cellulose
Storage:Cool Dry Place
COA:available
Product name:cmc carboxymethyl cellulose
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:variable
stock:enough stock
Loss on drying (%):8-9
Degree of Substitution(D.S):0.75~0.85
Packaging Detail:cmc carboxymethyl cellulose for 25kg woven bags inner with PE bags ;big bag or as your request
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
WPA Chemicals Limited
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 60,000+28 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
85FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Good reputation supplier
Consolidation service
Chat now
Send inquiry