$6.55
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Reactive Dyes For Textile High Purity H Acid 80% & 85% Textile Reactive Dyes

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
OEM
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Any Port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:200 tons per Month
Brand Name:INNOVA/INNO-CHEM
Other Names:1-Amino-8-hydroxynaphthalene-3,6-disulphonic acid,1-Amino-8-hydroxynaphthalene-3,6-disulphonic acid
Type:Intermediate,Intermediate
Usage:An important intermediate of azo dyes,An important intermediate of azo dyes
Place of Origin:ShangDong, China,Shandong, China
Product name:High purity H ACID 80% & 85%
EINECS No.:201-975-7
MF:C10H9NO7S2
Model Number:Intermediate
Supply Ability:300 Ton/Tons per Month we can provide free samples
Strength:80%;85%
Certification:COA,MSDS,TDS...
CAS No.:90-20-0
Packaging Detail:25KG EXPORT STANDARD CARTON
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
30 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100000+ kilograms
Qingdao Innova Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤14hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
KWD 2.00925 kilograms
KWD 2.15325 kilograms
KWD 0.864725 kilograms
KWD 0.674625 kilograms
KWD 0.827925 kilograms
KWD 3.96525 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry