$66.00 - $80.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Top Quality Raw Material Cosmetics Grade pure hyaluronic acid bulk on sale

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Alibaba Trade assurance
Supply Ability:5000 kilograms per Week
Other Names:sodium hyaluronate
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials
Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China
Stocks:China/USA/Canada/Germany warehouse have stocks
Sample:Freely Offered
Product Name:Hyaluronic acid
Purity:90%+
Model Number:Hyaluronic acid
Appearance:White Powder
MOQ:1kg/ALUMINUM FOIL BAG
CAS No.:9004-61-9
Brand Name:JHD
Storage:Cool Dry Place
Specification(3):Oligo HA
Specification(2):Ordinary M.W
Specification(1):High M.W
EINECS No.:232-678-0
MF:C14H22NNaO11
Certificate:Kosher/Halal/ISO/Organic etc certificates
Packaging Detail:Small quantity: aluminum foil bag package, outside carton box. Large quantity:25kg/drum, outside add pallet.
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
JHD Biochemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 60,000+64 Transactions
96.3%On-time delivery rate
217Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total Floorspace (217㎡)
ODM Services Available
Select For You
Hot Selling
$66.001.0 kilogram
$66.001.0 kilogram
$66.001.0 kilogram
$39.001.0 kilogram
$20.001.0 kilogram
$78.0025 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry