$12.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Wholesale High Quality Red Powder Disperse Red 60 200% Dyes For Textile Polyester

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
OEM
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:ANY PORT IN CHINA
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:200 tons per Month
Other Names:Disperse Red E-4B
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Rubbing:4
Sublimation:4
Light(Xenon):6
Washing:4-5
Model Number:Disperse Red FB 60#
Supply Ability:200 Ton/Tons per Month we can provide free samples
Certification:COA,MSDS,TDS...
CAS No.:12223-37-9
Brand Name:INNOVA/INNO-CHEM
Type:Disperse Dye
Product name:Disperse Red FB
EINECS No.:602-315-4
Classification:E
MF:C20H13NO4
PH Range:3-9
Packaging Detail:25KG EXPORT STANDARD CARTON
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
30 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100000+ kilograms
Qingdao Innova Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤8hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.7025 kilograms
$12.0025 kilograms
$3.1025 kilograms
$12.9325 kilograms
$9.3125 kilograms
$7.0225 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry