$0.50
Min.Order: 100 pieces
$0.10
1000-9999 pieces
$0.02
10000-29999 pieces
$0.01
≥30000 pieces

New Product Hot Selling Food Grade 200cc Iron Packets Oxygen Moisture Absorbers For Food

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Other Names:oxygen scavenger
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals,Food Packaging
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Ingredients:Iron Powder, Active Carbon, Water-retaining Agent, Water, NaCl
Packing Film:Oil-proof paper
Purity:95%
Certificates:ISO9001, REACH, DMF, HALAL, BRC
Model Number:300cc
CAS No.:7439-89-6
Brand Name:OUKPAK
Item:oxygen absorber used in food packaging
Type:Adsorbent
Product name:Oxygen Absorber
EINECS No.:N/A
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:Fe
Shelf Life:24 months
Adsorbent Variety:iron powder
Application:kinds of food packaging
Packaging Detail:Blank corrugated case with outer PE bag, carton size 470*300*215mm. Pallet size 1.1*1.1m/1.1*1.3m. 56/63 cartons per pallet. 640cartons/20'GP 1280cartons/40'GP Customized package is available.
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ pieces
5 days
5001+ pieces
7 days
50001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
100000+ pieces
Jiangsu Ouk Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤17hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
19051Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
2Patents Awarded 
5-10R&D employees
Minor Customization
Full Customization
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.01100 pieces
$0.01100 pieces
$50.001 carton
$0.01100 pieces
$0.01100 pieces
$0.01100 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry