$0.99 - $1.99
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

PAM Oil High Viscosity 9003-5-8 Additive Chemical Auxiliary Agent Anionic Polyacrylamide White Fine-sand Shaped Powder 90

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Water treatment solution customzied
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai Port
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Month
Other Names:Apam
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Application Field:Water Treatment
Molecular Weight:15million-25million
Purity:90%
Degree of Hydrolysis%:10-40
Model Number:PAM
Environmental Protection:Yes
Appearance:White Fine-Sand Shaped Powder
MOQ:1KGS
CAS No.:9003-5-8
Brand Name:RealFine
Item:Anionic Polyacrylamide
Type:Flocculant Polymer
Advantage:Faster sedimentation, better flocculation
EINECS No.:-
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:(C3H5NO)n
Safety:Harmless no-flammable
Solid content % ≥:90
Packaging Detail:The solid product can be packed in inner plastic bags, and further in polypropylene woven bags with each bag containing 25Kg. The Colloid product can be packed in inner plastic bags, and further in fiberboard drums with each drum containing 50Kg or 200KG.
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
999+ kilograms
Realfine Chemical(Wuxi)Co.,Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+33 Transactions
87.5%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry