Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$2.10 - $35.50
Min.Order: 1 piece

Quick-Drying UV Resin Glue Clear Hard Resin For DIY Jewelry Making Handmade Crafts 30g/60g/100g/250g/500g

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 pieces per Week
Other Names:Hard thick uv resin
Viscosity:Thick &Thin,Hard&Soft
Usage:Woodworking, Resin Gifts&Jewellry,Construction,Woodworking,Art, Craft, Jewelry
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Transparent
Shelf life:6-12 months
Model Number:ALD-4807
Feature:Non-toxic,fast cure,crystal clear,easy to use
CAS No.:Other
Brand Name:Alida
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Type:Liquid UV Resin,Liquid
Volume:30/100/500/1000ML
EINECS No.:Other
OEM:Avaliable
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:Other
Package:30/100/500/1000ML Bottle&Carton
Certificate:MSDS
Packaging Detail:30ml/100ml/500ml/1000ml,accept Label and Pacakge OEM&ODM
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1 piece
7 days
2+ pieces
15 days
1001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
100000+ pieces
Shenzhen Tianmaxun Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 210,000+124 Transactions
96.8%On-time delivery rate
1300FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Chat now
Send inquiry