$1.00
Min.Order: 30 kilograms

Canadian Paper Industry textile machinery color removal agent 50% efficient water decoloring agent

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T
Brand Name:clean water
Other Names:water decoloring agent,Water Decoloring Agent
Type:chemica
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:China
PH (30% water solution):2.5-5.0
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent,Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Purity:50%,50%
MF:[C4H14O2N5+Cl-]
Model Number:CW-08,CW-08
Appearance:light-color liquid
CAS No.:55295-98-2,55295-98-2
Packaging Detail:water decoloring agent is packed in plastic drums with each containing 30kg,50kg,250kg,1250kg IBC tank or others according to your requirements.
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1 kilogram
To Be Negotiated
1+ kilogram
Yixing Cleanwater Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+25 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
51-100Total Staff 
Total Floorspace (4,500㎡)
Onsite Material Inspection
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.0030 kilograms
$1.0030 kilograms
$0.601.0 kilogram
$1.0030 kilograms
$0.601.0 kilogram
$1.201.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry