$0.80 - $1.00
Min.Order: 200 kilograms

2022 Manufacturer Supply Colors Graffiato Acrylic Paint Thinner Wall Coating Latex Home Acrylic Emulsion House Paint for Wall

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
10% OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:GUANGZHOU\SHENZHEN\JIANGMEN
Payment Terms:T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:25000 kilograms per Day
Other Names:Texture Paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Building Coating,Exterior Wall Paint
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Customized Colors
Product Name:Natural Stone Paint
Model Number:ZSQ-A
Appearance:Liquid Viscous Paint
Feature:Weather Resistance
CAS No.:471-34-1
Brand Name:Salux
Main Raw Material:Colored sandstone
Substrate:Cement Base
Gloss:Matt\satin\Glossy\High Glossy
Function:Anti UV-rays
Type:Single Component
State:Liquid Coating
MF:C3H4O2
Effect:Excellent Decorative Effect
Application:Exterior Decoration
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25000+ kilograms
Verified product certifications
MSDS
Validity 11/09/2021 - 01/24/2023
Guang dong Shunde Salux Paint Co.,Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤1hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+33 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
5500FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Onsite Material Inspection
Customization From Designs
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.80200.0 kilograms
$0.80200.0 kilograms
$1.18200 kilograms
$0.90200.0 kilograms
$0.70200 kilograms
$0.80200.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry