$2,000.00
Min.Order: 1 ton
$1,900.00
10-99 tons
$1,800.00
≥100 tons

2000k viscosity HPMC for wall putty with 3%ash HPMC / India Pakistan stock

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou,China
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability:180 tons per Day 60000MT/YEAR
Other Names:Cellulose ether
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,construction chemical
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Color:White
Purity:99.99%
Material:refined cotton
Model Number:3310
Feature:Water Resistance
Viscosity:100000-200000
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:HAOSHUO
OEM/ODM:Welcomed
Type:HPMC
Product name:HPMC ether
EINECS No.:220-971-6
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Packaging Detail:Carton
Processing time
2 days
1 ton
7 days
2+ tons
10 days
11+ tons
To Be Negotiated
100+ tons
Jinan Tom Chem International Trade Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Bought Together
US$3,700.001.0 kilogram
US$2,200.001.0 kilogram
US$150.001.0 kilogram
US$5.001.0 kilogram
US$150.001.0 kilogram
US$50.001.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry