$1.00 - $4.00
Min.Order: 1000 Kilograms

Top Quality Decorative Color Rose Gold Silver Black 2mm 3mm Acrylic Mirror Sheet

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
30000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
30000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao, China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,PAYPAL
Supply Ability:15000 Tons per Year acrylic pmma mirror
Other name:Mirror PMMA sheet/plexi glass sheet
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Size:1220x2440, 1220x1830 etc, and can customize.
Color:Gold, silver, etc.
Material:Acrylic
Model Number:Mirror Acrylic Sheet
Working temperature:-40°C~+90°
Mode of Forming:Extruded
Processing Service:Cutting,Moulding
Density:1.2g/cm3
Feature:Non-toxic, Waterproof, Eco-friendly
Surface:Glossy
Thickness:0.8-6mm
Product name:Mirror Acrylic Sheet
Application:Advertising, decoration, furniture, sign
Packaging Detail:1) Single acrylic sheet per: covered with kraft paper or PE film on both sides; 2) Bulk acrylic sheets: use wooden pallets on bottom, with packaging film packages all around to ensure transportation security. About 2 tons per pallet.
Package Preview:
Qingdao Kinho Plastic Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 170,000+17 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
40135Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Test Machines (1)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.50500.0 Kilograms
$0.50500.0 Kilograms
$0.50500.0 Kilograms
$0.50500.0 Kilograms
$0.50500.0 Kilograms
$1.001000.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry