$26.00
Min.Order: 1 piece
$10.00
≥15 pieces

Designer Charming Concentrated Fragrance Oil Perfume Fragrance Oils For Branded

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
20 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability:50000 pieces per Week
Other Names:NA
Usage:Daily Flavor,Industrial Flavor
Place of Origin:China,Guangdong
Keywords:Perfume Fragrance Bulk
Use:Daily life
Product Name:Perfume Fragrance Oil
Purity:NA
FEMA No.:NA
Model Number:FSN-P035
Feature:OEM ODM Service
Certification:MSDS COA
MOQ:1pcs
CAS No.:NA
Brand Name:FASINA
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
Packing:Aluminum
Delivery Time:8
EINECS No.:NA
MF:NA
Aroma:Custom
OEM/ODM:Accepted
Packaging Detail:Export packaging
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1+ pieces
3 days
11+ pieces
7 days
101+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
500+ pieces
Guangzhou Fasina Bio Tech Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+165 Transactions
97.2%On-time delivery rate
805Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Customization From Samples
ODM Services Available
Select For You
Hot Selling
$13.001 piece
$20.0010.0 kilograms
$15.001.0 kilogram
$18.001.0 piece
$10.001 kilogram
$13.001 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry