$20.00 - $60.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Natural Sweeteners Sweet Tea Extract Sweet Tea P.E. with 0 calories

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:2000 kilograms per Month
Place of Origin:Hunan, China
Form:Powder
Sample:Free Samples
Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction
Solubility:100% Water Soluble
Product Name:Sweet Blackberry Leaves Sweet Tea Extract 70% 85% 98% Rubusoside
Active Ingredient:Rubusoside, Polyphenols
Grade:Pharmaceutical/Food/cosmetic grade
Specification:70%-98% Rubusoside, 20% Polyphenols
Model Number:NME-1313282
Appearance:Light yellow to off white powder
Brand Name:NutraMax Inc.
Type:Herbal Extract
CAS:64849-39-4
Part:Leaf
Other Name:Sweet Tea Extract Rubusoside
Packaging:Bottle,Drum,Vacuum Packed
Botanical Name:Rubus Suavissimus S. Lee
Variety:Sweet tea Extract
Certificate:ISO22000, ISO9001, Halal, Kosher
Packaging Detail:25kg/drum. Packed in paper drums with two plastic bags inside
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25+ kilograms
Hunan Nutramax Inc.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+74 Transactions
97.0%On-time delivery rate
30152Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Chat Now
Send Inquiry