$25.00
$50.00
Min.Order: 1 Unit
$24.00
$48.00
300-499 Units
$23.00
$46.00
≥500 Units
50% OFF

Factory Bulk High Quality Ocean Scented Oil Pure Long Lasting Fragrance Perfume Oil For Aroma Scent Diffuser Machine

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
50 Units(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 Units(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:fragrance oil
Usage:Daily Flavor,Industrial Flavor
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Delivery time:15-25 Days
Sample:Available
Product Name:Fragrance oil
Purity:100%
FEMA No.:2665
Model Number:FS937922
Appearance:Liquid
MOQ:5L
Certification:MSDS, REACH
CAS No.:8006-90-4
Brand Name:Felshare
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
Packing:High Quality Aluminium Alloy Bottle
Customized:Available
Volume:200ml, 500ml, 1L, 5L, 25L
EINECS No.:204-465-2
Application:Commercial Home Fragrance
Packaging Detail:strong poly foam, colorbox, label
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:16X16X19 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Units
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Units
Hangzhou Felshare Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 180,000+189 Transactions
97.7%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$23.001 Unit
$23.001 Unit
$46.001 Unit
$46.001 Unit
$1.0020.0 Pieces
$22.001 Piece
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry