Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$0.50 - $1.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Oxide Alumina Powder High Purity 99.99 Alpha Aluminum Yttria Alumina Garnet,inorganic Chemicals White to Grayish Powder HLX-119

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:tianjin,SHENZHEN,YIWU
Payment Terms:Western Union,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 tons per Month
Other Names:YAG,Yttrium aluminum oxide
CAS No:12005-21-9
Place of Origin:China,hebei,China
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade, Reagent Grade,Industrial Grade,Reagent Grade
Color:white to grayish powder
Purity:99.9%
Model Number:HLX-119
Density:8.4 g/cm3
Appearance:White powder,White powder
CAS No.:12005-21-9
Brand Name:HLX
EINECS No.:234-465-8
Classification:Yttria Alumina Garnet,Inorganic Chemicals
MF:AlO3Y
Melting point:2690°C
Application:semiconductor ,photo optic applications,semiconductor ,photo optic applications
Packaging Detail:25kg/bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Qiu County Haolaixin New Material Technology Co.,Ltd
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry