$2.19 - $3.22
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Cellulose Ether HPMC Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose for Cement Thickener HPMC Powder Price

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:5000 tons per Month
Other Names:Hpmc Powder for Tile Adhesive/Detergent
Viscosity:25-200000 mpa.s
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals,Building Additive
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Purity:99%min
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:HPMC
Appearance:White Powder
Feature:Non-toxic
Certification:ISO
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:LISTAL
Type:HPMC Powder
Product name:Hydroxypropyl methylcellulose
EINECS No.:220-971-6
HS code:3912390000
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:C12H20O10
Package:25kg per bag
Application:Wall putty ,gypsum ,tile adhesive,detergent
Packaging Detail:25 kg per bag,500kg or 600kg per pallet
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
1001+ kilograms
14 days
12001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
48000+ kilograms
Shijiazhuang Lishengtai Trade Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 40+1 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry