$0.99 - $1.99
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Good adhesion ground coat enamel frit for Pan Cookware Ceramic Stable quality free sample best quality

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:30000 tons per Month
Other Names:enamel material
Place of Origin:Hunan, China
Shape:powder
Keywords:enamel glaze
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Sample:free
Color:black
Product Name:enamel frit
Purity:99.9%
Model Number:1122
Appearance:granule
Feature:Strong Adhesion
MOQ:1000 kg
CAS No.:65997-18-4
Brand Name:Noli
Advantage:Professional Technical Support
Firing Temperature:780~820
MF:SiO2, Na2B4O7,Na2CO3
Package:plastic bag or paper bag
Application:panel of subway, gas stove, oven, cookware
Packaging Detail:Plastic bags or paper bags
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Hunan Noli Enamel Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$8.2025 kilograms
$20.0025 kilograms
$20.0025 kilograms
$19.8025 kilograms
$1.1425 kilograms
$21.0025.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry