$3.80
Min.Order: 10 Kilograms
$3.50
100-999 Kilograms
$3.20
≥1000 Kilograms

Factory easy solution 200000cps HPMC raw materials liquid detergents daily chemical grade

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
28 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
28 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
28 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin/ Qiandao
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:180 Tons per Day 60000MT/YEAR
Other Names:Cellulose ether
Viscosity:200000mpa.s
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,daily chemical hpmc
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Keywords:Super Adhesive
Color:White
Purity:99.99%
Material:refined cotton
Model Number:3300
Feature:Strong Adhesion
MOQ:1ton
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:HAOSHUO
Type:HPMC
Advantage:High viscosity
Packing:25kg/bag
Product name:HPMC ether
EINECS No.:220-971-6
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Certificate:ISO9001
Packaging Detail:Packing and storage: It should be stored in a cool and dry place. The recommended period of use is 6 months. Please use it as early as possible when used in summer. If it is stored in a hot and humid place, it will increase the chance of agglomeration. Please also try to open the bag. After one use, the bag must be sealed to avoid absorbing moisture from the air. International standard paper-plastic composite square bottom valve bag, 12.5-25kg/bag.
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1 Kilogram
3 days
2+ Kilograms
7 days
11+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ Kilograms
Shijiazhuang Haoshuo Chemical Sales Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.501 Kilogram
$3.2010 Kilograms
$2.501 Kilogram
$3.6010 Kilograms
$3.6010 Kilograms
$2.501 Kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry